Aeschimann Fred 07.08.1888
Anderssohn Richard 10.07.1866
Ansorge Max 29.10.1924
Barsch Paul 16.03.1860
Bartkowiak Boleslaw 12.01.1890
Baum Erich 11.07.1885
Baumert Karl 23.10.1878
Baumgarth Otto 18.09.1879
Bechler Hermann 01.01.1867
Becker Karl 04.08.1886
Becker Max 09.05.1886
Becker Robert 11.06.1863
Becker Theodor 04.07.1882
Beer Otto 07.08.1884
Bendel August 07.09.1860
Bergmann Maximilian 14.08.1868
Bergmann Paul 22.09.1865
Berger Fritz 31.03.1872
Berger Hans 18.12.1985
Berger Otto 04.10.1880
Berndt Albert 11.11.1886
Berndt Erwin 05.08.1881
Bilawa Paul 04.08.1878
Bindel August 07.09.1860
Bischof Oskar 21.06.1889
Blaschke Wilhelm 05.11.1879
Bloch Felix 30.01.1866
Böhmer Curt 04.02.1876
Böttcher Kurt 19.05.1889
Bohl Friedrich Carl 15.04.1878
Bräuer Gustav 27.06.1849
Brandes Otto 09.05.1893
Brauer Isidor 05.07.1861
Brauer Georg 26.03.1891
Brendel Curt 11.08.1880
Brodnitz Paul 03.06.1857
Brückner Fritz 09.10.1878
Brust Carl 07.09.1878
Buchholz Richard 01.06.1879
Büchner Max 25.04.1878
Büchner Paul 21.01.1876
Bühler Gustav 11.09.1867
Bülow Richard 12.10.1877
Buschner Ernst 14.07.1878
Carstens Thomas 10.07.1873
Cramm Carl 20.09.1899
Cumbiera Carlo 20.07.1884
Deunert Hermann 24.04.1899
Deutschmann Gustav 12.10.1873
Diepold Richard 15.08.1871
Dittmar Georg 13.03.1878
Dittmer Karl-Oskar 05.01.1891
Dommann Georg 18.11.1880
Ebel Otto 19.02.1876
Ebertin Fritz 31.07.1871
Eichler Carl 08.03.1861
Ernst Max-Carl 25.10.1875
Exner Otto 28.05.1868
Feller Paul 04.01.1891
Fest Otto 26.04.1876
Feustel Hugo 28.12.1859
Fiedler Emil 16.09.1863
Fiedler Fritz 17.01.1860
Fiedler Hans 24.06.1890
Figowski Arthur 04.07.1879
Fischer Josef 17.06.1866
Fischer Kurt 12.10.1892
Fischer Richard 21.09.1880
Fischer Wilhelm 14.01.1867
Franz Richard 09.12.1877
Frauenstein Johannes 10.05.1864
Freitel Max 09.04.1871
Freund Dr.-Ing. Richard 14.05.1879
Frey Eugen 26.01.1887
Friedrich Adolf 24.03.1879
Fritzsche Walter 13.04.1899
Gigas Otto 19.09.1871
Gix Reinhold 27.08.1862
Goebel Paul 11.12.1874
Graf Otto 04.02.1884
Grahmann Horst 29.08.1877
Grätz Alfred 20.05.1878
Grätz Theodor 05.09.1872
Groll Edmund 28.06.1869
Grosche Wilhelm 24.05.1898
Großkopf Erich 26.05.1892
Grundmann Max 15.08.1880
Gutte Hugo 02.03.1861
Hadrich Raimund 31.10.1874
Hagedorn Dr. phil.  H.  23.04.1856
Hähnel Gustav 20.08.1870
Handke Gustav 15.06.1869
Harff Wilhelm 28.03.1862
Hartmann Willi 09.02.1888
Hauptmann Fritz 17.12.1891
Heide Albert 01.11.1878
Heidrich Willi 02.04.1885
Heilmann Hugo 22.03.1858
Heinrich Paul 27.09.1861
Hempel Robert 21.02.1876
Hermann Alfred 07.09.1875
Herzfeld Wilhelm 07.12.1879
Hilse Karl 20.09.1865
Hoffmann Georg 27.04.1873
Hoffmann Hans-Ullrich 25.04.1898
Hoffmann Karl-Albin 28.01.1894
Hoffmann Oskar 25.10.1869
Hofmeister Paul 04.02.1874
Horn  Arthur  
Hornauer Alfred 07.09.1875
Hübner Eberhard 30.12.1899
Hümmer August 20.04.1870
Huschmann Christian 16.06.1883
Illig Alwin 08.08.1873
Jäckel Hermann 26.10.1886
Jacob Oswald 22.10.1877
Jähne Erich 02.09.1892
Jaroschka Arnold 18.11.1886
Jeserich Max 11.09.1877
Jordan Paul 12.04.1873
Josefsthal Adolf 04.11.1864
Jung Arthur 04.11.1886
Junge Bruno 16.08.1874
Junghans Eduard 03.10.1886
Kaden Hans 03.03.1884
Keder Hans 10.02.1888
Kiesewetter Hermann 24.05.1882
Klaebe Bruno 27.02.1874
Klopfer Oskar 04.07.1879
Knauer Eduard 211.06.1880
Kober Dr. phil. Max 01.05.1874
Koesner Max 27.06.1893
Köhler Rudolf 17.02.1888
Köhler Wilhelm 04.03.1861
König Otto 09.03.1866
Korn Arthur 07.01.1860
Körner Otto 03.06.1845
Krause Eduard 21.06.1860
Krause Fritz 27.10.1887
Krelle Felix 02.05.1888
Kronau Siegfried 02.03.1880
Krug Max 24.06.1884
Krumpelt Adolf 17.06.1865
Kügler Alfred 05.01.1878
Kurtz Alfred 07.04.1881
Laake Ernst 03.03.1894
Lack Hugo 09.09.1870
Lange Adolf 01.05.1856
Lange Erich 12.01.1884
Lange Gustav 21.06.1858
Langer Walter 21.11.1896
Lehmann Heinrich 06.12.1878
Leonhardt Heinrich 03.07.1853
Leutiger Arnold 09.07.1893
Lierse Karl 19.05.1870
Limpack Karl 08.01.1870
Lindemann Richard 10.02.1876
Linne Karl 19.05.1870
Löbe Richard 09.02.1877
Lorenz Adolf 02.12.1876
Lössel Alfred 07.07.1887
Lucas Paul 23.05.1867
Lünig Alfred 20.10.1873
Lünig Dr. phil. Paul 13.05.1859
Marko Wilhelm 22.09.1866
Mehlhose Bernhard 18.01.1883
Meissner Georg 19.03.1868
Meißner Paul 15.09.1879
Meschke Willi 01.09.1888
Metzig Gustav 24.11.1869
Möller Prof. Dr. phil. Heinrich 05.06.1841
Müller Berthold-Oskar 28.12.1875
Müller Gustav 26.07.1872
Müller Richard 11.08.1877
Müller Rudolf 10.09.1870
Mündner Georg 18.01.1875
Naumann Artur 06.07.1870
Nerger Paul 21.11.1868
Neumann Walter 03.06.1882
Niederlein Georg 04.04.1888
Niemietz Ludwig 13.08.1886
Niendorf Robert 28.08.1872
Nocke Leopold 17.08.1885
Nowak Carl 08.03.1874
Oehlke Dr. phil. Alfred 19.11.1862
Opitz August 10.08.1864
Opitz Max 20.03.1886
Otto Bruno 12.02.1866
Pelikan Robert 03.03.1852
Petzold Hermann 08.03.1870
Protsch Kurt 17.12.1886
Prüfke Bruno 01.09.1887
Puchner Fritz 13.07.1879
Quill Paul 03.12.1881
Rauch Erich 30.12.1888
Reiche Otto 22.01.1883
Reichel Paul 14.04.1871
Reinhardt Emil 12.02.1876
Reiter Wilhelm 01.11.1862
Riedel Max 04.04.1868
Rimpler Benno  
Roberth Friedrich 05.09.1866
Roesner Max 27.06.1893
Rosenbaum Hans 13.12.1882
Rosenbaum Wilhelm 15.09.1872
Rothe Fritz 07.07.1886
Rothmann Fritz 06.11.1888
Rothmann    
Rudolph Hermann Emil 10.01.1852
Rudolph Reinhold 25.09.1866
Rudzko Waldemar 02.01.1870
Sauer Kurt 21.07.1882
Sauer Max 25.06.1883
Schachmann Gustav 26.12.1875
Schäfer Franz 14.02.1863
Schäfer Fritz 19.10.1889
Schäfer Oskar 14.10.1883
Schauer Max 09.05.1879
Schaumlöffel Walter 02.10.1890
Scheiblich Hugo 28.12.1874
Schenck Alfons 07.09.1865
Schilling Franz 17.12.1869
Schlüter Kurt 30.04.1898
Schmidt Alfred 14.03.1887
Schmidt Arthur 06.10.1897
Schmidt Hermann 11.09.1871
Schmidt Max 12.10.1885
Schneider Hermann 09.06.1883
Schneider Kurt 17.08.1886
Scholz Alfred 20.02.1884
Scholz Friedrich  
Schönberger Hans 07.05.1890
Schröder Richard 22.07.1878
Schröd(t)er Richard 06.05.1889
Schröter Bruno 29.08.1880
Schröter Hermann 09.03.1874
Schubert Bruno 04.10.1864
Schulz Georg 11.10.1864
Schürer Otto 25.06.1887
Schurig Alfred 27.12.1883
Schwarze Kurt  
Seeland Walter 06.06.1872
Seidel Alfred 21.05.1893
Skala Ephraim 19.11.1861
Speerschneider Alfred 19.09.1881
Stallmann Alb  
Stäsche Fritz 10.05.1893
Stäsche Paul 03.07.1870
Stein  Hans 07.08.1865
Steinkühler Dr. med. Max 23.12.1875
Stelzer Hermann 13.06.1880
Stöckel Karl 28.03.1883
Terp Leon 17.02.1891
Terp Max 13.11.1880
Thesmer Walter 04.07.1897
Thomas Albert 15.07.1850
Tornow Robert 27.03.1873
Tornow Wilhelm 07.10.1875
Ullrich Willi 09.11.1881
Unger Bruno 21.08.1868
Urban Karl 12.02.1882
Urbanietz Alfred 24.09.1879
Vietze Julius 16.12.1862
Vogel Hermann 30.04.1867
Voigt Bruno 01.07.1879
Voigt Georg 12.05.1863
Voigt Richard 18.10.1878
Voss Walther 31.05.1874
Wagner Otto 24.09.1864
Walter Paul 26.06.1893
Weidner Oswald 05.06.1882
Weisbach Otto 01.11.1887
Weise Kurt 08.04.1880
Weise Otto 01.07.1872
Weiss Paul 23.10.1875
Weiß Georg 21.09.1888
Wendler Gerhard 04.10.1890
Werker Richard 15.03.1863
Werkes Wilhelm 10.09.1872
Werner Alfred 29.05.1889
Werner Hans 23.01.1886
Wiebach Wilhelm 11.04.1862
Wiedemann Oswald 31.05.1876
Wientz Arthur 25.06.1873
Wind Emil 04.08.1882
Winkel Georg 03.08.1897
Wirth Wilhelm 09.03.1864
Wittiger Carl 13.05.1876
Wittler Wilhelm 16.02.1878
Wollenhaupt Friedrich 03.09.1852
Wruck Emil 20.11.1873
Wust Kurt 06.02.1884
Xyländer Paul 15.10.1880
Zeiske Benno 04.01.1848
Ziesenitz Paul 24.02.1875
Zimmermann Ernst 10.02.1893
Zschau Adolf 15.12.1866
Zücker Gustav 19.03.1866